Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUEBELL PRINTING LIMITED

Company number 00706388

Registered office address
Kent House, 14 - 17 Market Place, London, W1W 8AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1961

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 September 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2024
due by 28 June 2024

Last statement dated 14 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SINDALL PRINTING LIMITED 25 Oct 1961 - 27 Apr 1983