RE (GPB) LIMITED

Company number 00703970

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 1961

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDEN PLEASURE BOOKS LIMITED 25 Sep 1961 - 11 Feb 2016