SERVICES LB (NO. 2) LIMITED

Company number 00700574

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 1961

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TSB SERVICES (NO. 2) LIMITED 18 Nov 1991 - 09 May 2014
HILL HOUSE (INSURANCE BROKERS) LIMITED 10 Aug 1961 - 18 Nov 1991