HILTON INTERNATIONAL HOTELS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 00695283

Registered office address
Maple Court, Central Park, Reeds Crescent, Watford, Herts, WD24 4QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1961

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2021
due by 17 June 2021

Last statement dated 3 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
HILTON HOTELS (U.K) LIMITED 12 Jun 1961 - 31 Dec 1977