Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CREST NICHOLSON RESIDENTIAL (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED

Company number 00694736

Registered office address
Crest House, Pyrcroft Road, Chertsey, Surrey, KT16 9GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 1961

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2023
due by 13 April 2023

Last statement dated 30 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CREST NICHOLSON (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED 14 Feb 2003 - 01 May 2003
PEARCE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 31 Oct 1991 - 14 Feb 2003
CREST NICHOLSON OPERATIONS LIMITED 27 Sep 1991 - 31 Oct 1991
CREST DEVELOPMENTS (SOUTHERN) LIMITED 06 Jun 1961 - 27 Sep 1991