Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAIRVIEW NEW HOMES (PUCKERIDGE) LIMITED

Company number 00694306

Registered office address
50 Lancaster Road, Enfield, Middlesex, EN2 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1961

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2023
due by 1 January 2024

Last statement dated 18 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
RIALTO HOMES LIMITED 14 Jan 2004 - 08 Apr 2013
RIALTO HOMES PLC 10 Apr 1992 - 14 Jan 2004
RIALTO GROUP PLC 05 Jun 1987 - 10 Apr 1992
RIALTO BUILDERS LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 05 Jun 1987
CONBAR HOLDINGS LIMITED 02 Jun 1961 - 31 Dec 1978