PC&W PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 00690100

Registered office address
C/o Hillgrove Developments Ltd, Capital House, 39 Anchorage Road, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, B74 2PJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 1961

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SINGER & FRIEDLANDER PROPERTIES PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 11 Jul 1988 - 28 Apr 2005
WENIVER INVESTMENTS LIMITED 18 Apr 1961 - 11 Jul 1988