A.B.F. PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 00683361

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 1961

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2020
due by 15 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 14 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2021
due by 29 June 2021

Last statement dated 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FOOD INVESTMENTS LIMITED 14 Feb 1961 - 31 Dec 1976