TLG LIMITED

Company number 00680313

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1961

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THORN LIGHTING GROUP LIMITED 09 Sep 1994 - 06 Jan 1999
RYEBRIDGE LIMITED 15 Nov 1988 - 09 Sep 1994
MONK METAL WINDOWS (1961) LIMITED 11 Jan 1961 - 15 Nov 1988