BUTTERWORTH TAX PUBLISHERS LIMITED

Company number 00677128

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1960

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IPC ELECTRICAL-ELECTRONIC PRESS LIMITED 06 Dec 1960 - 10 Mar 1987