COUNTY & DISTRICT PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 00675355

Registered office address
Costain House, Vanwell Business Park, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 4UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1960

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2022
due by 24 January 2022

Last statement dated 10 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
COUNTY AND DISTRICT PROPERTIES LIMITED 18 Nov 1960 - 17 May 1990