RICHARD CORT (OLDHAM) LIMITED

Company number 00672184

Registered office address
701 Manchester Road, Blackford Bridge, Bury, Lancashire, BL9 9US
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 1960

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BOROUGH GARAGE (OLDHAM) LIMITED 11 Oct 1960 - 12 Oct 1989