SETON HOUSE CONTOUR

Company number 00667471

Registered office address
Watchmoor Point, Watchmoor Road, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 November 2011
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
11 August 1960

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITAX CONTOUR 16 Jun 1997 - 17 Nov 2005
CONTOUR SEATS LIMITED 30 May 1997 - 16 Jun 1997
CONTOUR SEATS LIMITED 11 Aug 1960 - 30 May 1997