Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CREST NICHOLSON RESIDENTIAL (MIDLANDS) LIMITED

Company number 00666652

Registered office address
Crest House, Pyrcroft Road, Chertsey, Surrey, KT16 9GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1960

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2023
due by 13 April 2023

Last statement dated 30 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CREST NICHOLSON (MIDLANDS) LIMITED 14 Feb 2003 - 01 May 2003
PEARCE ESTATES LIMITED 22 Aug 1989 - 14 Feb 2003
C AND N (NEWBURY) LTD 03 Aug 1960 - 22 Aug 1989