SUPAMIX LIMITED

Company number 00654131

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1960

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PIONEER SUPAMIX LIMITED 12 Nov 1990 - 24 Aug 2000
PAK MIX LIMITED 30 Aug 1985 - 12 Nov 1990
MIXCONCRETE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 29 Apr 1982 - 30 Aug 1985
MIXCONCRETE (BATH-BRISTOL) LIMITED 28 Mar 1960 - 29 Apr 1982