HAMMERTON LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 00633647

Registered office address
Glovers House, Glovers End, Bexhill-On-Sea, England, TN39 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 1959

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2022
due by 6 February 2022

Last statement dated 23 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55201 - Holiday centres and villages
Previous company names
Name Period
DOVERCOURT CARAVAN PARK LIMITED 28 Jul 1959 - 06 Mar 1984