Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHITBREAD PENSION TRUSTEES

Company number 00629992

Registered office address
Whitbread Court Houghton Hall, Business Park Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
9 June 1959

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 25 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2023
due by 14 August 2023

Last statement dated 31 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITBREAD PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 09 Jun 1959 - 18 Feb 2010