CAPE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 00629193

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1959

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KENNEDY'S SCAFFOLDING LIMITED 09 Apr 1991 - 07 Jun 2007
WESTERN SCAFFOLDING COMPANY LIMITED 29 May 1959 - 09 Apr 1991