Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 00628939

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 1959

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2022
due by 15 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 18 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2023
due by 1 June 2023

Last statement dated 18 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
G.W.H.PROPERTIES LIMITED 27 May 1959 - 31 Dec 1980