Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COLDUNELL LIMITED

Company number 00618571

Registered office address
Dawes Court House Dawes Court, High Street, Esher, Surrey, England, KT10 9QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 1959

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2024
due by 28 August 2024

Last statement dated 14 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
COLDUNELL FINANCE LIMITED 08 Jan 1959 - 02 Aug 1984