Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PR SHELFCO 2022 LIMITED

Company number 00617769

Registered office address
20 Montford Place, Kennington, London, England, SE11 5DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 1958

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2024
due by 15 June 2024

Last statement dated 1 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TORMORE DISTILLERY LIMITED 06 May 2016 - 11 Mar 2022
SEAGERS WINES LIMITED 31 Dec 1958 - 06 May 2016