THE DECISION SHOP LTD

Company number 00615225

Registered office address
27 Farm Street, London, W1J 5RJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 July 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1958

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUE ADVERTISING LIMITED 19 Nov 1958 - 22 Jun 1987