Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROBERT FLETCHER AND SON LIMITED

Company number 00614987

Registered office address
Environment House, 1 St. Marks Street, Nottingham, United Kingdom, NG3 1DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 1958

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2022
due by 13 January 2023

Last statement dated 30 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOMATIC VENDORS (BIRMINGHAM) LIMITED 17 Nov 1958 - 30 Jun 1986