COMMUNICATIONS INSTALLATIONS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 00609981

Registered office address
Mazars Llpthe Lexicon, Mount Street, Manchester, England, M2 5NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1958

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BIRMINGHAM HEATING AND PIPEWORK LIMITED 20 Aug 1958 - 16 Nov 1987