Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NOROSE SERVICE COMPANY

Company number 00607657

Registered office address
3 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
8 July 1958

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2022
due by 22 December 2022

Last statement dated 8 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NORROSE SERVICE COMPANY 08 Jul 1958 - 31 Dec 1979