Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FERRARI CONCESSIONAIRES LIMITED

Company number 00607269

Registered office address
First Floor Unit 3140 Park Square Solihull Parkway, Birmingham Business Park, Birmingham, B37 7YN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 1958

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 5 June 2024
due by 19 June 2024

Last statement dated 5 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DRAKE CARRIERS LIMITED 01 Jul 1958 - 16 Aug 1994