Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TARMAC CONCRETE PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 00605156

Registered office address
Portland House Bickenhill Lane, Solihull, Birmingham, B37 7BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 1958

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2022
due by 7 February 2022

Last statement dated 24 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FRANCIS PLANT LIMITED 27 May 1958 - 10 Dec 1992