MODERN SHOPS AND HOUSES (GREATER LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 00603986

Registered office address
122 Sheep Walk, Shepperton, Middlesex, TW17 0AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1958

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2021
due by 28 September 2021

Last statement dated 14 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MODERN HOUSES (GREATER LONDON) LIMITED 05 May 1958 - 29 Oct 1985