A1 EVENT, EXHIBITION, WINDOW & OFFICE CLEANERS LTD.

Company number 00603628

Registered office address
63a Worcester Road, Walthamstow, London, United Kingdom, E17 5QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1958

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2021
due by 1 January 2022

Last statement dated 18 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81221 - Window cleaning services
  • 81222 - Specialised cleaning services
  • 81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
A.1.WINDOW & OFFICE CLEANERS LIMITED 28 Apr 1958 - 21 Feb 2005