HPL PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 00603253

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1958

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAZER PROJECTS LIMITED 22 May 1989 - 23 Aug 1994
BEAZER SPECIAL PROJECTS LIMITED 21 Oct 1988 - 22 May 1989
BARYTA PROPERTIES LIMITED 22 Apr 1958 - 21 Oct 1988