B.E. INTERNATIONAL FOODS LIMITED

Company number 00602013

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1958

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2021
due by 15 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 12 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BOMBAY EMPORIUM LIMITED 02 Apr 1958 - 31 Dec 1977