CHALFONT SERVICE STATION LIMITED

Company number 00597112

Registered office address
Loxley House 2 Oakwood Court, Little Oak Drive Annesley, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG15 0DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1958

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOMANAGEMENT LIMITED 27 Jan 1997 - 13 Feb 1998
CHALFONT SERVICE STATION LIMITED 14 Jan 1958 - 27 Jan 1997