CARILLION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 00590213

Registered office address
24 Birch Street, Wolverhampton, United Kingdom, WV1 4HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 1957

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TARMAC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 10 Sep 1957 - 13 Aug 1999