AAH BUILDERS SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 00587709

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1957

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2021
due by 26 October 2021

Last statement dated 12 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BFC TRADING LIMITED 18 May 1983 - 06 Nov 1987
B.F.C. PACKED PRODUCTS LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 18 May 1983
MAURICE JAMES PACKED PRODUCTS LIMITED 23 Jul 1957 - 31 Dec 1979