WENSLEYDALE DAIRY PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 00586967

Registered office address
5 The Heights, Brooklands, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 0NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 1957

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2021
due by 13 November 2021

Last statement dated 30 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DAIRY CREST INVESTMENTS LIMITED 01 Oct 1993 - 09 Aug 2021
MORISIS PRODUCTS LIMITED 09 Jul 1957 - 01 Oct 1993