Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLACKPOLE TRADING ESTATE (1978) LIMITED

Company number 00581658

Registered office address
Two Devon Way, Longbridge, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B31 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 1957

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2023
due by 26 April 2023

Last statement dated 12 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
R.H.I.GROUP SERVICES LIMITED 04 Apr 1957 - 31 Dec 1978