COED DARCY LIMITED

Company number 00577934

Registered office address
Park Point 17 High Street, Longbridge, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B31 2UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1957

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BP D'ARCY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 18 Mar 1999 - 15 Jan 2008
D'ARCY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 06 Jan 1987 - 18 Mar 1999
WRYTHE SERVICE STATION (1957) LIMITED 01 Feb 1957 - 06 Jan 1987