Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

H&S EXPAMET LIMITED

Company number 00569474

Registered office address
Westhaven House, Arleston Way, Shirley, Solihull, West Midlands, B90 4LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 1956

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2023
due by 6 April 2023

Last statement dated 23 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EXPAMET LIMITED 23 May 2012 - 12 Nov 2021
J.& F.POOL(HOLDINGS)LIMITED 26 Jul 1956 - 23 May 2012