WENGEN-TWO

Company number 00564818

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
17 April 1956

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WASSALL LIMITED 19 Sep 1988 - 07 May 2004
J W WASSALL PLC 17 Apr 1956 - 19 Sep 1988