BERRY'S ELECTRIC MAGICOAL LIMITED

Company number 00561822

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 November 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 1956

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PINTSCH BAMAG PETRY LIMITED 31 Dec 1977 - 31 Dec 1978
BERRY'S ELECTRIC MAGICOAL LIMITED 24 Feb 1956 - 31 Dec 1977