ZGEE15 LIMITED

Company number 00557458

Registered office address
Critchleys Llp Beaver House, 23-38 Hythe Bridge Street, Oxford, OX1 2EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1955

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CITY OF LONDON INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED 18 Nov 1955 - 17 Dec 2014