DUSSEK CAMPBELL LIMITED

Company number 00555803

Registered office address
Chertsey Road, Sunbury On Thames, Middlesex, TW16 7BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 1955

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PETROWAXES LIMITED 11 Oct 1955 - 31 Dec 1979