SUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL TRUST,LIMITED

Company number 00553243

Registered office address
Summer Fields School Trust, Limited, Oxford, Oxon., OX2 7EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
12 August 1955

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2022
due by 26 March 2022

Last statement dated 12 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SUMMERFIELDS SCHOOL TRUST,LIMITED 12 Aug 1955 - 22 Dec 2020