VEHICLE LEASING (4) LIMITED

Company number 00553053

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 1955

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
LEX VEHICLE LEASING (4) LIMITED 28 Feb 1995 - 08 Feb 2008
LEX VEHICLE LEASING LIMITED 06 Aug 1955 - 28 Feb 1995