ABNA FEED COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 00552865

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1955

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 14 September 2021
due by 14 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 12 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2022
due by 16 January 2022

Last statement dated 2 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
J. BIBBY AGRICULTURE LIMITED 05 Jun 1984 - 15 Dec 2003
W.P. MONKHOUSE AND SONS LIMITED 03 Aug 1955 - 05 Jun 1984