Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VITA PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 00549181

Registered office address
Oldham Road, Middleton, Manchester, M24 2DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1955

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2023
due by 16 May 2023

Last statement dated 2 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH VITA INVESTMENTS LIMITED 13 May 1955 - 24 May 2013