Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEHRER MCGOVERN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 00546581

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1955

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2022
due by 2 February 2022

Last statement dated 19 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WYSEGROUP LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 02 May 1989
WYSEPOWER LIMITED 26 Mar 1955 - 31 Dec 1978