Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CREST HOMES (NORTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 00546302

Registered office address
Crest House, Pyrcroft Road, Chertsey, Surrey, KT16 9GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1955

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2023
due by 16 January 2023

Last statement dated 2 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
C.E.COWEN(BUILDERS)LIMITED 23 Mar 1955 - 14 Nov 1994