FIRST NATIONAL TRICITY FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 00544013

Registered office address
2 Triton Square, Regents Place, London, NW1 3AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1955

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOMBARD TRICITY FINANCE LIMITED 31 Jan 1955 - 01 Feb 1999