Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 00542515

Registered office address
Chertsey Road, Sunbury On Thames, Middlesex, TW16 7BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1954

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2023
due by 15 June 2023

Last statement dated 1 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46719 - Wholesale of other fuels and related products
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BP TRADING LIMITED 29 Dec 1954 - 31 Dec 1981